Date of Birth List (Monthwise)

Sl.No.
Date Of Birth
Student Name Father Name Class Gender
1
1
Sep.  Kalika Chaturvedi  Govind Chaturvedi Class-III Female
2
1
Sep.  Swastik Gupta  Naveen ku. Gupta Class-II Male
3
2
Sep.  VEDIKA VERMA  ALOK VERMA KG-II Female
4
3
Sep.  KRISHNA GAUR  VINIT GAUR Play Group Male
5
4
Sep.  Ankana Sen  Mantosh Sen Class-V Female
6
4
Sep.  Shreyansh Tiwari Lt. Saurabh Tiwari Class-I Male
7
4
Sep.  Umang Jain  Manish Jain KG-I Male
8
6
Sep.  Jyoti Kukreja  Devanand Kukerja Class-I Female
9
8
Sep.  AARNA TIWARI ABHISHEK TIWARI Play Group Female
10
9
Sep.  JAHANVI KEDIA  ARVIND KEDIA CLASS-VI Female
11
10
Sep. NIDHI RELWANI  RAJ KU. RELWANI CLASS-IV Female
12
10
Sep. ADITYA SINGH  DINESH KUMAR CLASS-I Male
13
10
Sep. ANTRA RUPESH PANDE RUPESH SHESHMANI PANDE KG-II Female
14
11
Sep. RIFAT NAAZ NASEEM ANWAR CLASS-III Female
15
12
Sep.  SRISHTI SINGH MAURYA  JITENDRA SINGH MAURYA Class-V Female
16
13
Sep. MAHI GUPTA  MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA CLASS-III Female
17
13
Sep. KAILASH MITTAL SURENDRA MITTAL CLASS-VI Male
18
13
Sep.  Pranav Milind Shahare Milind Charan Das Shahare Class-II Male
19
14
Sep.  AAYAN SHARMA  ARVIND SHARMA CLASS-II Male
20
14
Sep.  Arisha Shahi  Asad Shahi Class-II Female
21
14
Sep. HIMANI SAHU PRAKASH SAHU KG-II Female
22
14
Sep. SHRIYANSHI DWIVEDI RAMLALLU DWIVEDI CLASS-I Female
23
15
Sep.  Bhumi Jethani  Rahul Jethani KG-I Female
24
15
Sep.  SATYAM NAMDEO  AJAY KU. NAMDEO CLASS-IV Male
25
15
Sep. SAMARATH GENDLE  SHIVA GENDLE KG-II Male
26
17
Sep.  Y.Vinay  Y. Ravi Class-IV Male
27
18
Sep.  Vinayak Tiwari  Rajiv Ku Tiwari Nursery Male
28
18
Sep. HARSHITA BHARTI  RAVINDRA KUMAR KG-II Female
29
18
Sep.  ARNAV SINGH  DINESH KUMAR CLASS-IV Male
30
19
Sep.  AJINKYA CHANDEKAR  ABHIJIT CHANDEKAR CLASS-II Male
31
19
Sep.  KRISHIV AGRAWAL   YOGESH AGRAWAL Nursery Male
32
20
Sep.  Yasmin Anjum  akhtar Khan KG-II Female
33
21
Sep. AARAV AGRAWAL  PAWAN AGRAWAL KG-I MALE
34
22
Sep. ANSH  JAISWAL  DINESWAH PRASAD JAISWAL CLASS-IV Male
35
22
Sep. NISHA RANI GUPTA  BASANT GUPTA CLASS-I Female
36
23
Sep. KOMAL BAGTANI  ANIL BAGTANI CLASS-I Female
37
24
Sep. KHUSHI BHOJWANI RAJKAPOOR BHOJWANI CLASS-I Female
38
25
Sep.  SUMIT SAJNANI  SUNIL  KU. SAJNANI CLASS-I Male
39
25
Sep. VEER PANJWANI RAJKUMAR PANJWANI KG-I Male
40
25
Sep.  Khushi Valecha  Yogesh Valecha Class-V Female
41
27
Sep.  SWASTIK VISHWAKARMA  KRANTI VISHWAKARMA Play Group Male
42
28
Sep.  Rishant Bharadwaj  Suryakant Bhardwaj Class-V Male
43
30
Sep. ADITYA RUPESH PANDE RUPESH SHESHMANI PANDE CLASS-V Male
Top